Is FAMILY GOURMET, SEASONED COLLARD GREENS Oat Free?

Ingredients
COLLARD GREENS, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR (HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN), RENDERED BACON FAT, SODIUM DIACETATE AND NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check FAMILY GOURMET, SEASONED COLLARD GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY GOURMET, SEASONED COLLARD GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
About this product
Vegetable · Can


