Is FAMILY PACK FLOUR TORTILLAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SAFFLOWER OIL, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH [NON-GMO]), SUGAR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CULTURED WHEAT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FAMILY PACK FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY PACK FLOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


