Is FAMILY RECIPE COOKIES, SPELT GINGER SNAP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT, CANDIED GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR), MOLASSES, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), GROUND GINGER, SOY LECITHIN, SPICE.
Check FAMILY RECIPE COOKIES, SPELT GINGER SNAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY RECIPE COOKIES, SPELT GINGER SNAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


