Is FAMILY SIZE HOT SPICY MAKE IT GUACAMOLE, HOT SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SAT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATE RED BELL PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check FAMILY SIZE HOT SPICY MAKE IT GUACAMOLE, HOT SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping