Is Family size old fashioned Bar-B-Q chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, TORULA YEAST, SPICE, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, COLOUR)
Check Family size old fashioned Bar-B-Q chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family size old fashioned Bar-B-Q chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Tostitos, Bite Size, Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
Family size old fashioned Bar-B-Q chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


