Is Family Size Pad Thai Noodle Kit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice noodles (49%) [Rice, Tapioca Starch], Pad Thai Paste (47%) [Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Red Onion, Tamarind Paste (Tamarind, Water), Tomato Paste, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidant (Tocopherol-rich extract)], Crushed PEANUTS (4%).

Check Family Size Pad Thai Noodle Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged

Flavor
SavoryNuttySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoStir Fry