Is Family Size Sour Cream & Onion Crisps, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Onion, Seasoning (Onion Powder, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cream, Citric Acid, Spices, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt)).

Check Family Size Sour Cream & Onion Crisps, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Family Size Sour Cream & Onion Crisps, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichSalad