Is Family size vanilla light ice cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
milkfat and nonfat milk, sugar, buttermilk, corn syrup, whey, contains 1% or less of: natural ap (85g) flavor, propylene glycol monoester, mono and diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, 140 polysorbate 80, carrageenan, annatto (color), vitamin a palmitate, ite ally value contains: milk, 6% manufactured in a facility that process: eggs, peanuts, soy, tree nuts, wheat, 7% pack recy 15% keep 3%
Check Family size vanilla light ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family size vanilla light ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


