Is Family Smoked Baby Clams 3oz - 6 Packs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED BABY CLAMS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check Family Smoked Baby Clams 3oz - 6 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Family Smoked Baby Clams 3oz - 6 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich