Is Family Soap Makers Dr. Bronner's Naked Organic Lip Balm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil*, Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Organic Beeswax, Organic Cannabis Sativa (Hemp) Seed Oil, Tocopherol.
Check Family Soap Makers Dr. Bronner's Naked Organic Lip Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Soap Makers Dr. Bronner's Naked Organic Lip Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Family Soap Makers Dr. Bronner's Naked Organic Lip Balm is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


