Is FAMILY SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON BABY SPINACH, CHOPPED EGG, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON BITS AND RED ONIONS WITH A SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SWEET ONION [SWEET ONION, VINEGAR, SALT], WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR]), EGGS, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON (BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), RED ONION.

Check FAMILY SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON BABY SPINACH, CHOPPED EGG, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON BITS AND RED ONIONS WITH A SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking