Is FAMILY SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON BABY SPINACH, CHOPPED EGG, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON BITS AND RED ONIONS WITH A SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SWEET ONION [SWEET ONION, VINEGAR, SALT], WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR]), EGGS, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON (BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), RED ONION.

Check FAMILY SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON BABY SPINACH, CHOPPED EGG, GRAPE TOMATOES, BACON BITS AND RED ONIONS WITH A SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking