Is Family Tree Boletus Mushrooms Salted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms (Boletus Luteus), Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Family Tree Boletus Mushrooms Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Tree Boletus Mushrooms Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSnacking


