Is Famous Dave's BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory Smoky Sweetness Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SMOKE PEPPER EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Famous Dave's BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory Smoky Sweetness Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Dave's BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory Smoky Sweetness Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


