Is Famous Dave's Bbq Sauce, Natural Sweet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Tamarind Extract, Ground Chili Pepper, Mustard Flour, Natural Smoke Flavor, Molasses, Ground Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Spices, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder.

Check Famous Dave's Bbq Sauce, Natural Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping