Is Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Water , Vinegar , Contains Less Than 2% Of , Salt , Spices ( Contains : Mustard and Celery Seed ) , Dehydrated Onions , Calcium Chloride , Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Polysorbate 80 , Turmeric Extract ( Color ) .
Check Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Chips is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


