Is Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Dehydrated Chili Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Calcium Chloride, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Polysorbate 80, Spice, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish