Is Famous Dave's Signature Spicy Pickle Spears, 24 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onions, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Polysorbate 80, Artificial Flavors, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5
Check Famous Dave's Signature Spicy Pickle Spears, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Dave's Signature Spicy Pickle Spears, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Famous Dave's Signature Spicy Pickle Spears, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Stick


