Is FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef

Check FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS | Spoonful