Is FAMOUS JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALLSPICE, SOYSAUCE, SCOTCH BONNET CHILIES, BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, THYME, GARLIC AND ONION

Check FAMOUS JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking