Is FAMOUS JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALLSPICE, SOYSAUCE, SCOTCH BONNET CHILIES, BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, THYME, GARLIC AND ONION
Check FAMOUS JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking


