Is FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ RUB, FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONIONS & GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, SPICE EXTRACTIVES AND NOT MORE THAN PHOSPHATE AND SPICES. 2% SOYBEAN OIL, TRICALCIUM
Check FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ RUB, FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ RUB, FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


