Is FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ SAUCE, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


