Is Famous Nutrition Protein Creatine Powder Choc Milkshake 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (75%) (Whey Protein Concentrate (Mil k), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy L ecithin)), Cocoa Powder (12%), Creatine Monohydrat e, Flavour, Mineral Salt (Sodium Chloride), Thicke ners (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose ), DigeZyme Enzyme Blend (Amylase, Lipase, Cellula se, Protease, Lactase).

Check Famous Nutrition Protein Creatine Powder Choc Milkshake 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Famous Nutrition Protein Creatine Powder Choc Milkshake 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Famous Nutrition Protein Creatine Powder Choc Milkshake 400g | Spoonful