Is Famous Nutrition Sport Hydration Powder Electro Coconut Water Orange Mango 180g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides (84%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavour, Br anched Chain Amino Acid Blend (L-Leucine, L-Isoleu cine, L-Valine), Mineral Salts (Potassium Citrate, Himalayan Pink Salt, Magnesium Citrate), Anti-Cak ing Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Acacia Gum), L-Trypto phan, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin C (Ascorbic A cid), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Tartrazine).

Check Famous Nutrition Sport Hydration Powder Electro Coconut Water Orange Mango 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Famous Nutrition Sport Hydration Powder Electro Coconut Water Orange Mango 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go