Is Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water Nutritive Sweetener (Erythritol) Natural Flavours, Protein Food Acids, (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic acid) Natural Colour (Beta-Carotene) Natural Sweetener Sodium (Stevia Glycosides).
Check Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


