Is Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water Nutritive Sweetener (Erythritol) Natural Flavours, Protein Food Acids, (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic acid) Natural Colour (Beta-Carotene) Natural Sweetener Sodium (Stevia Glycosides).

Check Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Famous Soda Co Passionfruit Soda is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go