This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILO'S FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND MILO'S LEMONADE (FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CUSTOM BLENDED TEAS, FRESH LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS)

Check FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE | Spoonful