Is FAMOUS WING SAUCE, FAMOUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED EGGS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check FAMOUS WING SAUCE, FAMOUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS WING SAUCE, FAMOUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSnacking


