Is FAMOUS WING SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER) SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED EGGS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check FAMOUS WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


