Is Fan Foods Frozen Snack Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Veggie Puff (organic Corn, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Spinach Powder), Avocado Oil, Tapioca Solids, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Fan Foods Frozen Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fan Foods Frozen Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
About this product
Snack · Frozen


