Is Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, palm kernel oil, water, glucose, 2% or less of (Blue 1, carnauba wax, natural flavors, Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40).

Check Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow | Spoonful