Is Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, palm kernel oil, water, glucose, 2% or less of (Blue 1, carnauba wax, natural flavors, Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40).
Check Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fancy Crunchy Jimmies Deluxe Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Unknown · Granule


