Is Fancy Dark Chocolate Truffles Candy, Gold Individually Wrapped Candy Bulk, Wedding Party Favorite Candy, 3 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (A Natural Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract, Organic Coconut Oil

Check Fancy Dark Chocolate Truffles Candy, Gold Individually Wrapped Candy Bulk, Wedding Party Favorite Candy, 3 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fancy Dark Chocolate Truffles Candy, Gold Individually Wrapped Candy Bulk, Wedding Party Favorite Candy, 3 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go