Is FANCY FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTICAKING AGENT, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, HIDRATED SILICON DIOXIDE) AND PAPAIN.
Check FANCY FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


