Is FANCY FAJITA SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTICAKING AGENT AND PAPAIN.
Check FANCY FAJITA SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY FAJITA SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


