Is Fancy Feast Grain Free Pate Wet Cat Food, Classic Pate Seafood Feast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ocean Fish, Liver, Meat By-Products, Fish Broth, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Shrimp, Tricalcium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Added Color, Minerals [Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Ferrous Sulfate, Copper Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide], Salt, Vitamins [Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B-1), Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin [Vitamin B-3], Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Vitamin A Supplement, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Vitamin K), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Riboflavin Supplement (Vitamin B-2), Vitamin B-I2 Supplement, Biotin (Vitamin B-7), Folic Acid (Vitamin B-9), Vitamin D-3 Supplement]. Ocean Fish, Liver, Meat By-Products, Fish Broth, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Shrimp, Tricalcium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Added Color, Minerals [Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Ferrous Sulfate, Copper Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide], Salt, Vitamins [Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B-1), Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin (Vitamin B-3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Vitamin A Supplement, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Vitamin K), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Riboflavin Supplement (Vitamin B-2), Vitamin B-12 Supplement, Biotin (Vitamin B-7), Folic Acid (Vitamin B-9), Vitamin D-3 Supplement]. C-6674.

Check Fancy Feast Grain Free Pate Wet Cat Food, Classic Pate Seafood Feast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fancy Feast Grain Free Pate Wet Cat Food, Classic Pate Seafood Feast is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep