Is FANCY KOSHER CHIPS, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC OIL AND YELLOW 5.
Check FANCY KOSHER CHIPS, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY KOSHER CHIPS, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Chips · Slice


