Is FANCY MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, FANCY MANDARIN IN LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges Segments, Water, Sugar, Mandarin Oranges Segments, Sugar
Check FANCY MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, FANCY MANDARIN IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, FANCY MANDARIN IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FANCY MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, FANCY MANDARIN IN LIGHT SYRUP is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


