Is FANCY MIXED NUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, FILBERTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL.

Check FANCY MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping