Is FANCY PEANUT BUTTER BERRY MIX Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA], PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), ALMONDS AND CASHEWS (COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]).
Check FANCY PEANUT BUTTER BERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY PEANUT BUTTER BERRY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


