Is FANCY SELECT SWEET RELISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPERS, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ALUM, TURMERIC, 1/10% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE AND YELLOW 5.

Check FANCY SELECT SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking