Is Fancy Sprinkles Edible Glitter Dusting Pump Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mica-based Pearlescent Pigment, Iron Oxide.
Check Fancy Sprinkles Edible Glitter Dusting Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fancy Sprinkles Edible Glitter Dusting Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


