Is Fancy Sprinkles Enchanted Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF (CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40 LAKE).

Check Fancy Sprinkles Enchanted Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cake Toppings · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDessert Prep