Is Fancy Sprinkles Enchanted Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF (CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40 LAKE).

Check Fancy Sprinkles Enchanted Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cake Toppings · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDessert Prep