Is FANCY THIS!, NANCY'S FANCY SORBETTO, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM (FRESH NATURAL COCONUT EXTRACT, STABITIZER), SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, 70% BITTERSWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DEXTROSE, KOSHER SALT.
Check FANCY THIS!, NANCY'S FANCY SORBETTO, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY THIS!, NANCY'S FANCY SORBETTO, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA, COCONUT STRACCIATELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


