Is Fancy tomato ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, corn syrup, salt, spice <2%, onion powder <2%, natural flavors <2%

Check Fancy tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping