Is FANCY TOMATO PUREE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CITRIC ACID.
Check FANCY TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


