Is Fancy Truffles, Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm oil, sugar, low fat cocoa, whey powder, cocoa powder, natural flavor, coffee and other natural flavors, soy lecithin, vanilla extract.
Check Fancy Truffles, Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fancy Truffles, Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


