Is FANCY TRUFFLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM OIL, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT. FANCY TRUFFLES. INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, SWEET WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER: E322 (SOY); NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.
Check FANCY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


